U20 Eccellenza

October2016

November2016

Classifica Campionato





# Squadra Punti P.G. P.V. P.P. P.F. P.S. P.Dif.
1Reyer Venezia Mestre301815312611081180
2Pall. Costa Volpino281814414511228221
3Pall. Treviso201181081324130024
4Basketrieste201810813491207142
5Unione Basket Padova161881011591321-162
6Virtus Feletto121861211811310-121
7NBB Brescia01801811371415-278
Mostra tutti

I Nostri Sponsor