U15 cover

CAMPIONATO U15 Gold 2023/2024

Girone VERDE Fase di Qualificazione

Data Ora Posizione Home Score Away
08/10 15:30 Palafacchetti-Via Del Bosco snc Treviglio (BG) BLU BSK TREVIGLIO 91 – 45 PORTAMB NBB
15/10 10:30 Palasport di Nuvolera PORTAMB NBB 54 – 51 FORTITUDO BUSNAGO
22/10 10:30 Palasport-Via San Pietro 1 Desio (MB) AURORA DESIO 68 – 38 PORTAMB NBB
29/10 10:45 Palasport-Viale Resistenza 11 Codogno (LODI) ROBUR ET FIDES CODOGNO 68 – 73 PORTAMB NBB
05/11 11:30 Palasport-Via Caravaggio snc Lissone (MB) PALL. LISSONE 83 – 48 PORTAMB NBB
11/11 19:00 Palestra S.M.-Via Carroccio snc Seregno (MB) BSK SEREGNO 52 – 39 PORTAMB NBB
18/11 15:30 Palasport-Via Lonato snc Orzinuovi (BS) PALL. ORZINUOVI 82 – 45 PORTAMB NBB
25/11 18:00 Palasport di Molinetto PORTAMB NBB 50 – 68 SPORTING MILANINO
10/12 17:00 Palestra Itis-Via Giovanni XXIII 7 Lodi BSK LODI 62 – 50 PORTAMB NBB
16/12 17:30 PALASPORT di MOLINETTO PORTAMB NBB 55 – 71 VANOLI CR
14/01 11:00 Palestra-Largo Olimpia 1 Gorgonzola (MI) GORGONZOLA 76 – 34 PORTAMB NBB
21/01 17:30 Palasport di Nuvolera PORTAMB NBB 42 – 88 BLU BSK TREVIGLIO
28/01 11:00 Palestra-Via Montecompatri 5 Busnago (MB) FORTITUDO BUSNAGO 57 – 64 PORTAMB NBB
04/02 11:00 Palasport di Molinetto PORTAMB NBB AURORA DESIO
11/02 10:45 Palasport di Molinetto PORTAMB NBB 59 – 80 ROBUR ET FIDES CODOGNO
18/02 11:00 Palasport di Nuvolera PORTAMB NBB 47 – 57 PALL. LISSONE
24/02 16:00 Palasport di Molinetto PORTAMB NBB 59 – 49 BSK SEREGNO
03/03 11:00 Palasport di Molinetto PORTAMB NBB 62 – 74 PALL. ORZINUOVI
10/03 11:30 Centro Sportivo-Via Roma 2 Cusano Milanino (MI) SPORTING MILANINO 45 – 51 PORTAMB NBB
16/03 17:30 Palasport di Molinetto PORTAMB NBB 59 – 58 BSK LODI
23/03 15:30 Palestra-Via 9 Maggio snc Gerre de’ Caprioli (CR) VANOLI CR 73 – 52 PORTAMB NBB
06/04 17:30 Palasport di Molinetto PORTAMB NBB 54 – 63 GORGONZOLA
21/04 11:00 Busto Arsizio (VA) PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO 71 – 66 PORTAMB NBB
27/04 17:00 Palasport di Molinetto PORTAMB NBB 64 – 89 PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO